Menu Close
where we build, featured home by welbilt homes inc.
where we build
WHERE
WE BUILD

Find out if we build in your area, we would love to build you your dream home!

***Don't see your location? Please call us at 610-916-2020.***

http://www.co.berks.pa.us

Townships

Albany
Alsace
Amity
Bern
Bethel
Brecknock
Caernarvon
Centre
Colebrookdale
Cumru
District
Douglass
Earl
Exeter
Greenwich
Heidelberg
Hereford
Jefferson
Longswamp
Lower Alsace
Lower Heidelberg
Maidencreek
Marion
Maxatawny
Muhlenberg
North Heidelberg
Oley
Ontelaunee
Penn
Perry
Pike
Richmond
Robeson
Rockland
Ruscombmanor
South Heidelberg
Spring
Tilden
Tulpehocken
Union
Upper Bern
Upper Tulpehocken
Washington
Windsor

Boroughs

Bally
Bechtelsville
Bernville
Birdsboro
Boyertown
Centerport
Fleetwood
Hamburg
Kenhorst
Kutztown
Laureldale
Leesport
Lenhartsville
Lyons
Mohnton
Mount Penn
New Morgan
Robesonia
Saint Lawrence
Shillington
Shoemakersville
Sinking Spring
Strausstown
Topton
Wernersville
West Reading
Womelsdorf
Wyomissing

http://www.buckscounty.org

Townships

Bedminster
Bensalem
Bridgeton
Bristol
Buckingham
Doylestown
Durham
East Rockhill
Falls
Haycock
Hilltown
Lower Makefield
Lower Southampton
Middletown
Milford
New Britain
Newtown
Nockamixon
Northampton
Plumstead
Richland
Solebury
Springfield
Tinicum
Upper Makefield
Upper Southampton
Warminster
Warrington
Warwick
West Rockhill
Wrightstown

 

Boroughs

Bristol
Chalfont
Doylestown
Dublin
Hulmeville
Ivyland
Langhorne
Langhorne Manor
Morrisville
New Britain
New Hope
Newtown
Penndel
Perkasie
Quakertown
Richlandtown
Riegelsville
Sellersville
Silverdale
Trumbauersville
Tullytown
Yardley

http://www.carboncounty.com

Townships

Banks
East Penn
Franklin
Kidder
Lausanne
Lehigh
Lower Towamensing
Mahoning
Packer
Penn Forest
Towamensing

Boroughs

Beaver Meadows
Bowmanstown
East Side
Jim Thorpe
Lansford
Lehighton
Nesquehoning
Palmerton
Parryville
Summit Hill
Weatherly
Weissport

http://www.chesco.org

Townships

Birmingham
Caln
Charlestown
East Bradford
East Brandywine
East Caln
East Coventry
East Fallowfield
East Goshen
East Marlborough
East Nantmeal
East Nottingham
East Pikeland
East Vincent
East Whiteland
Easttown
Elk
Franklin
Highland
Honeybrook
Kennett
London Britain
London Grove
Londonderry
Lower Oxford
New Garden
New London
Newlin
North Coventry
Penn
Pennsbury
Pocopson
Sadsbury
Schuylkill
South Coventry
Thornbury
Tredyffrin
Upper Oxford
Upper Uwchlan
Uwchlan
Valley
Wallace
Warwick
West Bradford
West Brandywine
West Caln
West Fallowfield
West Goshen
West Marlborough
West Nantmeal
West Nottingham
West Pikeland
West Sadsbury
West Vincent
West Whiteland
Westtown
Willistown

Boroughs

Atglen
Avondale
Downingtown
Elverson
Honeybrook
Kennett Square
Malvern
Modena
Oxford
Parkesburg
Phoenixville
South Coatesville
Spring City
West Chester
West Grove

http://www.columbiapa.org

Townships

Beaver
Benton
Briar Creek
Catawissa
Cleveland
Conyngham
Fishing Creek
Franklin
Greenwood
Hemlock
Jackson
Locust
Madison
Main
Mifflin
Montour
Mt. Pleasant
North Centre
Orange
Pine
Roaring Creek
Scott
South Centre
Sugarloaf

Boroughs

Benton
Berwick
Bloomsburg
Briar Creek
Catawissa
Centralia
Millville
Orangeville
Stillwater

http://www.dauphincounty.org/Pages/default.aspx

Townships

Conewago
Derry
East Hanover
Halifax
Jackson
Jefferson
Londonderry
Lower Paxton
Lower Swatara
Lykens
Middle Paxton
Mifflin
Reed
Rush
South Hanover
Susquehanna
Swatara
Upper Paxton
Washington
Wayne
West Hanover
Wiconisco
Williams

Boroughs

Berrysburg
Dauphin
Elizabethville
Gratz
Halifax
Highspire
Hummelstown
Lykens
Middletown
Millersburg
Paxtang
Penbrook
Pillow
Royalton
Steelton
Williamstown

http://www.co.delaware.pa.us

Townships

Aston
Bethel
Chadds Ford
Chester
Concord
Darby
Edgmont
Haverford
Lower Chichester
Marple
Middletown
Nether Providence
Newtown
Radnor
Ridley
Springfield
Tinicum
Thornbury
Upper Chichester
Upper Darby
Upper Providence

Boroughs

Aldan
Brookhaven
Chester Heights
Clifton Heights
Collingdale
Colwyn
Darby
East Lansdowne
Eddystone
Folcroft
Glenolden
Lansdowne
Marcus Hook
Media
Millbourne
Morton
Norwood
Parkside
Prospect Park
Ridley Park
Rose Valley
Rutledge
Sharon Hill
Swarthmore
Trainer
Upland
Yeadon

http://www.co.lancaster.pa.us

Townships

Bart
Brecknock
Caernarvon
Clay
Colerain
Conestoga
Conoy
Drumore
Earl
East Cocalico
East Donegal
East Drumore
East Earl
East Hempfield
East Lampeter
Eden
Elizabeth
Ephrata
Fulton
Lancaster
Leacock
Little Britain
Manheim
Manor
Martic
Mount Joy
Paradise
Penn
Pequea
Providence
Rapho
Sadsbury
Salisbury
Strasburg
Upper Leacock
Warwick
West Cocalico
West Donegal
West Earl
West Hempfield
West

Boroughs

Adamstown
Akron
Christiana
Columbia
Denver
East Petersburg
Elizabethtown
Ephrata
Lititz
Manheim
Marietta
Millersville
Mount Joy
Mountville
New Holland
Quarryville
Strasburg
Terre Hill

http://www.lebcounty.org/Pages/default.aspx

Townships

Annville
Bethel
Cold Spring
East Hanover
Heidelberg
Jackson
Millcreek
North Annville
North Cornwall
North Lebanon
North Londonderry
South Annville
South Lebanon
South Londonderry
Swatara
Union
West Cornwall
West Lebanon

Boroughs

Cleona
Cornwall
Jonestown
Mount Gretna
Myerstown
Palmyra
Richland

https://www.lehighcounty.org

Townships

Hanover
Heidelberg
Lower Macungie
Lower Milford
Lowhill
Lynn
North Whitehall
Salisbury
South Whitehall
Upper Macungie
Upper Milford
Upper Saucon
Washington
Weisenberg
Whitehall

Boroughs

Alburtis
Catasauqua
Coopersburg
Coplay
Emmaus
Fountain Hill
Macungie
Slatington

http://www.luzernecounty.org

Townships

Bear Creek
Black Creek
Buck
Butler
Conyngham
Dallas
Dennison
Dorrance
Exeter
Fairmount
Fairview
Foster
Franklin
Hanover
Hazle
Hollenback
Hunlock
Huntington
Jackson
Jenkins
Kingston
Lake
Lehman
Nescopeck
Newport
Pittston
Plains
Plymouth
Rice
Ross
Salem
Slocum
Sugar Loaf
Union
Wilkes-Barre
Wright

Boroughs

Ashley
Avoca
Bear Creek Village
Conyngham
Courtdale
Dallas
Dupont
Duryea
Edwardsville
Exeter
Forty Fort
Freeland
Harveys Lake
Hughestown
Jeddo
Kingston
Laflin
Larksville
Laurel Run
Luzerne
Nescopeck
New Columbus
Nuangola
Penn Lake Park
Plymouth
Pringle
Shickshinny
Sugar Notch
Swoyersville
Warrior Run
West Hazleton
West Pittston
West Wyoming
White Haven
Wyoming
Yatesville

http://www.montcopa.org

Townships

Abington
Cheltenham
Douglass
East Norriton
Franconia
Hatfield
Horsham
Limerick
Lower Frederick
Lower Gwynedd
Lower Merion
Lower Moreland
Lower Pottsgrove
Lower Providence
Lower Salford
Marlborough
Montgomery
New Hanover
Perkiomen
Plymouth
Salford
Skippack
Springfield
Towamencin
Upper Dublin
Upper Frederick
Upper Gwynedd
Upper Hanover
Upper Merion
Upper Moreland
Upper Pottsgrove
Upper Providence
Upper Salford
West Norriton
West Pottsgrove
Whitemarsh
Whitpain
Worcester

Boroughs

Ambler
Bridgeport
Bryn Athyn
Collegeville
Conshohocken
East Greenville
Green Lane
Hatboro
Hatfield
Jenkintown
Lansdale
Narberth
Norristown
North Wales
Pennsburg
Pottstown
Red Hill
Rockledge
Royersford
Schwenksville
Souderton
Telford
Trappe
West Conshohocken

http://www.montourco.org/Pages/default.aspx

Townships

Anthony
Cooper
Derry
Liberty
Limestone
Mahoning
Mayberry
Valley
West Hemlock

Boroughs

Danville
Washingtonville

http://www.northamptoncounty.org

Townships

Allen
Bethlehem
Bushkill
East Allen
Forks
Hanover
Lower Lehigh
Lower Nazareth
Lower Saucon
Mount Bethel
Moore Palmer
Plainfield
Upper Mt. Bethel
Upper Nazareth
Washington
Williams

Boroughs

Bangor
Bath
Chapman
East Bangor
Freemansburg
Glendon
Hellertown
Nazareth
North Catasauqua
Northampton
Pen Argyl
Portland
Roseto
Stockertown
Tatamy
Walnutport
West Easton
Wilson
Wind Gap

http://www.northumberlandco.org

Townships

Coal
Delaware
East Cameron
East Chillisquaque
Jackson
Jordan
Lewis
Little Mahanoy
Lower Augusta
Lower Mahanoy
Mount Carmel
Point
Ralpho
Rockefeller
Rush
Shamokin
Turbot
Upper Augusta
Upper Mahanoy
Washington
West Cameron
West Chillisquaque
Zerbe

Boroughs

Herndon
Kulpmont
Marion Heights
McEwensville
Milton
Mount Carmel
Northumberland
Riverside
Snydertown
Turbotville
Watsontown

http://www.co.schuylkill.pa.us

Townships

Barry
Blythe
Branch
Butler
Cass
Delano
East Brunswick
East Norwegian
East Union
Eldred
Foster
Frailey
Hegins
Hubley
Kline
Mahanoy
New Castle
North Manheim
North Union
Norwegian
Pine Grove
Porter
Reilly
Rush
Ryan
Schuylkill
South Manheim
Tremont
Union
Upper Mahantongo
Walker Washington
Wayne
West Brunswick
West Mahanoy
West Penn

Boroughs

Ashland
Auburn
Coaldale
Cressona
Deer Lake
Frackville
Gilberton
Girardville
Gordon
Landingville
Mahanoy City
McAdoo
Mechanicsville
Middleport
Minersville
Mount Carbon[/su_column]

New Philadelphia
New Ringgold
Orwigsburg
Palo Alto
Pine Grove
Port Carbon
Port Clinton
Ringtown
Saint Clair
Schuylkill Haven
Shenandoah
Tamaqua
Tower City
Tremont
[/su_row]

https://yorkcountypa.gov/

Townships

Carroll
Chanceford
Conewago
Fairview
Franklin
Lower Chanceford
Lower Windsor
Monaghan
Newberry
Peach Bottom
Springettsbury

Borough

Hallam
Mount Wolf
Wrightsville